Searching...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Gloves > DeFeet > DuraGloves
 
DeFeet DuraGloves
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Blue
  • Color: Red
  • Color: White
  • Color: Light Pink
  • Color: Neon Yellow

DeFeet DuraGloves

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$9.00 - $18.00
$15.99 - $18.00
pair
Availability: Check Store Availability
 

Product Details

DeFeet DuraGloves

DeFeet's DuraGloves are ideal for winter riding, cyclocross racing, running and everyday use. They're made from CoolMax, Cordura and Lycra for wind and water resistance to keep you warm and dry, and they breathe for top comfort.

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Store SKU
    Black / Small 682864060118
    Black / Medium 682864060125
    Black / Large 682864060132 3451
    Black / X-Large 682864060149
    Blue / Small 682864060217
    Blue / Medium 682864060224
    Blue / Large 682864060231
    Red / Small 682864060316
    Red / Medium 682864060323
    Red / Large 682864060330
    White / Small 682864060415
    White / Medium 682864060422 3702
    White / Large 682864060439
    White / X-Large 682864060644
    Light Pink / Small 682864060910
    Light Pink / Medium 682864060927 3701
    Neon Yellow / Small 682864329918
    Neon Yellow / Medium 682864329925
    Neon Yellow / Large 682864329932 3703
    Back to top
 

Eastern Shore Cycles Logo

Eastern Shore Cycles
6845 U.S. Hwy 90 Suite 102
Daphne, AL 36526

(251) 626-0079
Tues-Fri 9-6, Sat 10-5, Closed Sunday & Monday

Eastern Shore Cycles on Facebook

Important Links

Cycling Catalog

Eastern Shore Cycles

The Bike Shop 

Foley Bike Shop Logo

The Bike Shop
111S McKenzie St

Foley, AL 36535

(251) 970-5544
Tues-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-4,Closed Sunday & Monday

Like The Bike Shop-Foley on Facebook
Copyright © The Bike Shop 2000-2017
Privacy is very important to us and therefore we have a very strict Privacy Policy.
Prices are subject to change without notice on all items listed in our catalog. Please notify us of inaccurate/typo errors listed in our website.