Searching...
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
> Bicycling Catalog > Clothing > Shorts/Bottoms > Specialized > SL Pro Shorts - Women's
 
Specialized SL Pro Shorts - Women's
  • Color: Black
  • Color: Black/Pink
  • Color: Team Black/Red
  • Color: White/Light Teal
  • Color: Team Red/White
  • Color: Team White/Pink
  • Color: Black/Light Teal
  • Color: Black/White
  • Color: Black/White
  • Color: Team Authentic

Specialized SL Pro Shorts - Women's

Product Rating
 
0.0 stars
 (0 Reviews)
$48.00 - $160.00
Availability: Please select options Check Store Availability
 

Product Details

Specialized SL Pro Shorts - Women's

Just like your bike, Specialized's SL Pro Shorts are light, fast and comfortable. Cut from Specialized's breathable, moisture-transferring VaporRize fabric, these sweet shorts feature their pressure-relieving BG SL Pro chamois, seamless construction, and fold-over leg cuffs for a superb fit and feel. And, Specialized's Deflect UV 50+ sun protection just sweetens the deal.

Features and Information

 
  • Part Numbers close open

    Option Barcode Manufacturer's Part Number Store SKU
    Black / X-Small 719676151229
    Black / Small 719676151953
    Black / Medium 719676151236
    Black / Large 719676151137 642E-0804 1920
    Black / X-Large 719676152189
    Black/Light Teal / X-Small 719676150963
    Black/Light Teal / Small 719676151441
    Black/Light Teal / Medium 719676151380
    Black/Light Teal / Large 719676151519
    Black/Light Teal / X-Large 719676152387
    Black/Pink / X-Small 719676306582 64214-0851
    Black/Pink / Small 719676310909 64214-0852
    Black/Pink / Medium 719676309002 64214-0853
    Black/Pink / Large 719676306810 64214-0854
    Black/Pink / X-Large 719676314525 64214-0855
    Black/White / X-Small 719676151724
    Black/White / Small 719676152295
    Black/White / Medium 719676151786
    Black/White / Large 719676151489
    Black/White / X-Large 719676151656
    Team Authentic / X-Small 719676151410
    Team Authentic / Small 719676151861
    Team Authentic / Medium 719676150918
    Team Authentic / Large 719676151595
    Team Authentic / X-Large 719676152042
    Team Black/Red / X-Small 719676309996 64214-0831
    Team Black/Red / Small 719676307411 64214-0832
    Team Black/Red / Medium 719676308425 64214-0833
    Team Black/Red / Large 719676308210 64214-0834
    Team Black/Red / X-Large 719676310978 64214-0835
    Team Red/White / X-Small 719676119021 64215-0861
    Team Red/White / Small 719676999678 64215-0862
    Team Red/White / Medium 719676999647 64215-0863
    Team Red/White / Large 719676121406 64215-0864
    Team Red/White / X-Large 719676999333 64215-0865
    Team White/Pink / X-Small 719676008080 64215-0871
    Team White/Pink / Small 719676006642 64215-0872
    Team White/Pink / Medium 719676006499 64215-0873
    Team White/Pink / Large 719676120997 64215-0874
    Team White/Pink / X-Large 719676006468 64215-0875
    White/Light Teal / X-Small 719676314945 64214-0841
    White/Light Teal / Small 719676307602 64214-0842
    White/Light Teal / Medium 719676311623 64214-0843
    White/Light Teal / Large 719676307725 64214-0844
    White/Light Teal / X-Large 719676311593 64214-0845
    Back to top
  • Consumer Reviews close open

    REVIEW SNAPSHOT®

    by PowerReviews
 

Eastern Shore Cycles Logo

Eastern Shore Cycles
6845 U.S. Hwy 90 Suite 102
Daphne, AL 36526

(251) 626-0079
Tues-Fri 9-6, Sat 10-5, Closed Sunday & Monday

Eastern Shore Cycles on Facebook

Important Links

Cycling Catalog

Eastern Shore Cycles

The Bike Shop 

Foley Bike Shop Logo

The Bike Shop
111S McKenzie St

Foley, AL 36535

(251) 970-5544
Tues-Fri 9-6, Sat 9-4,Closed Sunday & Monday

Like The Bike Shop-Foley on Facebook
Copyright © The Bike Shop 2000-2017
Privacy is very important to us and therefore we have a very strict Privacy Policy.
Prices are subject to change without notice on all items listed in our catalog. Please notify us of inaccurate/typo errors listed in our website.